Sezona 2026/2027

Ročník 2016

2. kolo

Klepnutím na odehraný zápas zobrazíte střelce a podrobnosti.

Letňany – Hala 1

Letňany – Hala 2

Strašnice – červená hala

Strašnice – žlutá hala

Tabulka

#TýmZVRPBody
1WARRIORS12102022
2LZ FOX1292120
3HUNTERS12100220
4BLUE LINE1292120
5FALKO SELECT1252512
6VIKINGS HOCKEY1251611
7LHA1243511
8STASA HOCKEY1250710
9ICE BEARS1242610
10CIHC122195
11RJJ122195
12SAMURAI HOCKEY121294
13TRUE EDGE60060