Sezona 2026/2027

Ročník 2017

2. kolo

Klepnutím na odehraný zápas zobrazíte střelce a podrobnosti.

Letňany – Hala 1

Letňany – Hala 2

Strašnice – červená hala

Strašnice – žlutá hala

Tabulka

#TýmZVRPBody
1CZECH DRAGONS12120024
2HUNTERS12111023
3PRAGUE GUNS12101121
4VIKINGS HOCKEY1561813
5HP SELECT1260612
6MAREK HOCKEY SKILLS1260612
7IHT124179
8LZ FOX123278
9TRUE EDGE93157
10STASA HOCKEY63036
11SLOVAKIA WOLVES122286
12RJJ62135
134GLOW60242
14JJ KOBRA1202102