Sezona 2026/2027

Ročník 2019

2. kolo

Klepnutím na odehraný zápas zobrazíte střelce a podrobnosti.

Kateřinky – Velká hala 1

Kateřinky – Velká hala 2

Kateřinky – Malá hala

Tabulka

#TýmZVRPBody
1MAREK HOCKEY SKILLS12110122
2HUNTERS12100220
3TRUE EDGE1281317
4STASA HOCKEY1272316
5LZ FOX1260612
6BLUE LINE1242610
7TFA1242610
8SONIC1250710
9IHT124179
10VIKINGS HOCKEY63036
11JJ KOBRA60060
12RJJ1200120